Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MOOR COPSE CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 7NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£562,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+474.0%
Price Change
+£464,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£562,500
+474.0%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£464,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 6 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 7NA
← Back to All Properties