Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, KINGS ROAD, SURBITON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT6 5JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£351,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£351,500
+63.5%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+154.4%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT6 5JF
← Back to All Properties