Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WATERSIDE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+15.9%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+8.2%
Sold on 21 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 4 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7LQ
← Back to All Properties