Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WEST HILL STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£765,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£765,000
+17.7%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£650,000
+46.1%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+314.0%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
+£337,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3RR
← Back to All Properties