Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MUSTERS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
+22.6%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+51.1%
Sold on 21 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8ET
← Back to All Properties