Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, DANIEL STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.6%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£145,000
+156.6%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+43.0%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 24 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2BH
← Back to All Properties