15, WYRE COURT, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG31 6FU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.3%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£128,000+172.3%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000+4.6%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+45.0%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1