Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 37, OAKDALE ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 8EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+50.0%
Sold on 7 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+52.4%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+11.7%
Sold on 24 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+39.3%
Sold on 6 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 8EJ
← Back to All Properties