Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CROSS FLATTS DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 7HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,500
+17.5%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+71.4%
Sold on 8 February 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 8 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 7HY
← Back to All Properties