55, LEYLAND AVENUE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 2BD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£493,025
Last Sold Price
27 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.2%
Price Change
+£243,075 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£493,025+97.2%
Sold on 27 August 2022
Terraced
+£243,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1