Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CLARENDON ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 4BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+34.3%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+8.5%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
-1.1%
Sold on 6 December 2011
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 4BQ
← Back to All Properties