Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, SUNDOWN AVENUE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+27.2%
Sold on 13 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,000
+43.9%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500
+40.5%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4AL
← Back to All Properties