Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHELSEA ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£12,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+4.9%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,250
+68.9%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£106,973 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,277
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7BG
← Back to All Properties