Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, KINGSDALE COURT, MILTON ROAD, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 0LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+53.0%
Sold on 2 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+240.0%
Sold on 28 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 0LX
← Back to All Properties