40, GREENACRES, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 5WY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+332.7%
Price Change
+£346,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+332.7%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£346,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1