44, CAIRNS CRESCENT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH1 5JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+18.0%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500+189.3%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+29.3%
Sold on 26 February 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 20 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1