Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, REDFIELD CROFT, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
-5.2%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+5.5%
Sold on 8 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1EN
← Back to All Properties