Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PIRRIE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 6AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.4%
Price Change
+£37,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£69,000
+118.4%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£37,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,600
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 6AB
← Back to All Properties