Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BELL LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 4BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.1%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£38,000
-46.1%
Sold on 5 October 2016
Terraced
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+113.6%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 2 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 4BD
← Back to All Properties