Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HIGHPATH WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+60.0%
Sold on 8 April 2024
Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+43.7%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,950
Sold on 29 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9SU
← Back to All Properties