46, THE SPIRES, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 5GA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+6.1%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000-12.3%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
-£23,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,100
Sold on 7 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1