Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PUTMAN STREET, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-3.6%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+1.6%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
-10.0%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8JG
← Back to All Properties