17, MELLALIEU STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 5AQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£124,000+24.1%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,950+127.2%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000+7.3%
Sold on 22 April 2002
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+70.8%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1