Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ISIS CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+44.7%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+87.1%
Sold on 7 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£57,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,725
Sold on 13 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9LY
← Back to All Properties