Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CHAISE MEADOW, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
+30.0%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
-11.7%
Sold on 1 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9NX
← Back to All Properties