Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RICHMOND ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£419,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£419,000
+19.7%
Sold on 27 October 2020
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+52.2%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+28.5%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+68.9%
Sold on 5 September 2002
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 21 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5EW
← Back to All Properties