48, MAIN STREET, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 1UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+17.6%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+18.3%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,420 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,580
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1