76, FIREDRAKE CROFT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV1 2DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+5.9%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+9.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1