135, RUSHDALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 9QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.7%
Price Change
+£130,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£235,000+125.7%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£130,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,100+14.0%
Sold on 12 August 2014
Terraced
+£12,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,300
Sold on 8 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1