Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, RAYNSFORD ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP30 0TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+53.6%
Sold on 11 December 2014
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+11.1%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,995
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP30 0TN
← Back to All Properties