Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ALSTON CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 7TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+26.3%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+25.0%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 7TQ
← Back to All Properties