61, RICHMOND DRIVE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 7RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.5%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£184,500+100.5%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+24.3%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1