Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BOOTH MEADOW COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,500
+54.3%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+259.7%
Sold on 20 June 2011
Terraced
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,050
Sold on 22 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8AZ
← Back to All Properties