Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, FERNWOOD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 6DQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+35.9%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+30.0%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+22.4%
Sold on 18 June 2011
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+104.2%
Sold on 1 September 2008
Terraced
+£62,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 11 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 6DQ
← Back to All Properties