Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BENOMLEY ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 8LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£167,000
+14.4%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,950
+143.5%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 8LS
← Back to All Properties