Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BEAUMARIS CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£307,000
+45.5%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000
+37.9%
Sold on 16 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 7 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7PS
← Back to All Properties