86, REDLAM, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 1UW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.6%
Price Change
-£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,000-48.6%
Sold on 21 July 2020
Terraced
-£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500+251.9%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£90,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950-16.3%
Sold on 18 December 1997
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1