Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LONG CROFT, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM22 6RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+48.4%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+56.7%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM22 6RT
← Back to All Properties