Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, OXFORD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 3QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,800
Last Sold Price
24 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£27,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£61,800
+81.8%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Terraced
+£27,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 3QL
← Back to All Properties