Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 31, GREENHEYS ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 0SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.9%
Price Change
-£10,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,500
-13.9%
Sold on 24 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 0SX
← Back to All Properties