1052, MIDDLETON ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 9RZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£108,000+125.0%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£48,000+6.8%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,950+9.6%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+18.8%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1