36, BOURNEMOUTH PARK ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 5LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.3%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+196.3%
Sold on 20 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+68.8%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 29 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1