Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, COMFREY COURT, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6TN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+27.3%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+57.1%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 19 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+172.0%
Sold on 13 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 30 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6TN
← Back to All Properties