42, MAIN STREET, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE72 3DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+325.2%
Price Change
+£118,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+325.2%
Sold on 10 July 2023
Terraced
+£118,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,450-29.9%
Sold on 13 August 1997
Terraced
-£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1