113, SPRINGBANK, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 2LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£102,000+3.6%
Sold on 12 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+11.3%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 13 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1