Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ST LAWRENCE WAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+28.8%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+99.4%
Sold on 20 August 2020
Terraced
+£147,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 1 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5QE
← Back to All Properties