Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PENHILL MEWS, 65, PENHILL ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 8HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£264,500
+5.8%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+56.7%
Sold on 24 May 2022
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,500
-2.1%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 8HB
← Back to All Properties