Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MAPLE COTTAGES, RISLEY HALL, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3WJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+55.7%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+84.8%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+20.0%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3WJ
← Back to All Properties