Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165A, ONGAR ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 9DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
+24.6%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 6 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 19 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 9DL
← Back to All Properties