Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SOLENT AVENUE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 3SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,187,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+409.7%
Price Change
+£954,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,187,500
+409.7%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Detached
+£954,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,000
Sold on 23 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 3SD
← Back to All Properties